PRINT OPTIONS
*APPETIZERS
CHEESE DIP (Large)
$12.00CHEESE DIP (Small)
$8.99Tamal
$9.99GUACAMOLE (Large)
$12.99Guacamole Small
$10.99Papa A La Huancaina
$12.99Leche De Tigre
$13.99Tostones con Chicharron
$13.99Causa de pollo
$14.99Orden De Chicharron
$14.99Antichuchos
$17.99Choros A La Chalaca (1 Dozen)
$25.99Choros A La Chalaca (1/2 Dozen)
$15.99Papa Rellena
$9.99
*SIDE ORDERS
*CHICKEN
*BEEF
*FISH PERUANO
*RICE PERUVIAN
*PASTA PERUVIAN
*MEXICAN PLATES
*DESSERTS
*SOFT DRINKS
*JUICE
IMPORTED BEER
Corona Beer
$6.00Modelo Negra Beer
$6.00Dos Xx Beer
$6.00Stella Artois Beer
$6.00Heineken Beer
$6.00Imported Beer Bucket of 6
$30.00Modelo Classic Especial
$6.00Blue Moon
$6.00Newcastle
$6.00Bucket Peruana
$36.00Pilsen Cerveza Peruana
$6.00Cerveza Colombiana
$6.00Cerveza Venezolana
$6.00Cerveza Ecuatoriana
$6.00Bucket Colombiana
$36.00Bucket Venezolana
$36.00Bucket Ecuatoriana
$36.00Cheladas
$7.99Pacifico Beer
$6.00Victoria Beer
$8.00Draf 32
$8.99Draf 16 Oz
$5.99
DOMESTIC BEER
SIGNATURE DRINKS
MIXES DRINKS
Cuba Libre
$12.99Long Island Iced Tea
$14.99Pisco Shot
$12.99Pina Colada
$14.99Pisco Sunrise
$14.99Whiskey Shot
$11.99shot patron
$15.00shot 1800 reposado
$11.99shot 1800 silver
$10.99shot jimador
$10.99Custom Item
$0.00Ciroc Vodka
$12.99Baileys Irish Cream
$12.99Piña Colada No Alchol
$10.00Sex On The Beach
$14.99Tequila Sunrise
$14.99Mexican Mojito
$15.50Gin
$9.00Vodka/juice
$13.99Wiskey/redbull
$17.50Pina Colada No Alcohol
$10.99Shot Agua Ardiente
$9.99Machupicchu
$15.50Algarrobina
$14.99Shot Don Julio
$14.00
WINES
Merlot - Xplorador
$8.99Bodega: Casillero Del Diablo
$8.99Chardonnay - Xplorador
$8.99Pinot Grigio - Xplorador
$8.99Cabernet S - Xplorador
$8.99Malbec Bodega Concha Y Toro - Xplorador
$8.99Chardonnay - Trapiche
$8.99Merlot - Trapiche
$8.99Cabernet S. Bodega - Trapiche
$8.99Chardonnay - Frontera
$8.99Pinot Noir - Frontera
$8.99Merlot - Frontera
$8.99Cabernet S. Bodega: Concha Y Toro - Frontera
$8.99Chardonnay Casillero
$8.99Casillero Del Diablo BOTTLE
$36.00Xplorador BOTTLE
$36.00Marques del Riscal - Glass
$15.50Marques Riscal Botle
$52.00Cabernet Trapiche
$36.00
CATERING
Maduro Small
$75.00Maduro Large
$160.00Yuca Small
$75.00Yuca Large
$160.00French Fries Small
$50.00French Fries Large
$100.00Papa Huancaina Small
$85.00Papa Huancaina Large
$160.00Calamares Frito Small
$95.00Causa Small
$75.00Causa Large
$160.00Jalea Mixta Small
$125.00Jalea Mixta Large
$220.00Ceviche Camaron Small
$140.00Ceviche Camaron Large
$240.00Ceviche Mixto Small
$130.00Ceviche Mix Large
$240.00Ceviche Pescado Small
$140.00Ceviche Pescado Large
$240.00Chicharon de pescado Small
$120.00Chicharon Pescado Large
$230.00Aji Gallina Small
$125.00Aji Gallina Large
$220.00Lomo Saltado Small
$140.00Lomo Saltado Large
$240.00Seco De Res Small
$160.00Seco De Res Large
$250.00Chaufa Pollo Small
$125.00Chaufa Pollo Large
$220.00Chaufa Marisco Small
$140.00Chaufa Marisco Large
$240.00Chaufa Carne Small
$130.00Chaufa Carne Large
$240.00Spaghetti Saltado Pollo Small
$120.00Spaghetti Saltado Pollo Large
$220.00Spaghetti Saltado Carne Small
$140.00Spaghetti Saltado Carne Large
$240.00Pasta Con Camarones Al Ajillo Small
$85.00Pasta Con Camaron Ajillo Large
$240.00Spaghetti Verde Pesto Solo Spaghetti
$90.00Spaghetti Verde Pesto Large
$240.00Arroz Chaufa Camarones Small
$130.00Arroz Chaufa Camaron Large
$240.00
HOUSE COCKTAILS
Green Tea Shot
$13.00Tequila Sour
$13.00Michelada
$16.99Cantaritos
$16.00Mangonada
$16.00Strawberry Cosmopolitan
$16.00Pineapple Cosmopolitan
$16.00Old Fashion
$16.00Pineapple Crush
$16.00Tokio Tipsy
$16.00Burbon Mash
$16.00Maliblue Sunset
$16.00Tequila Rise & Shine
$16.00Prickly Pig Pear
$16.00Long Island
$16.00Blue Tipsy Fish
$16.00Morir Sonando
$16.00Fig Passion
$16.00Classic Pain Killer
$16.00Negroni
$16.00Moscu Mule
$16.00